STAFF INFORMATION


SR NO STD NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
1 MRS PRAGATI SALVEKAR PRINCIPAL
2 MRS PANKAJA KACHARE SUPERVISOR
3 PLAY GROUP MRS SAYALI JOSHI
4 NRY MRS POOJA CHACHADA
5 LKG A MRS NEETU POOJARI
6 LKG B MS RAJESHREE PUJARI
7 LKG C MRS PRIYANKA PAWAR
8 HKG A MRS JOAN COWAN
9 HKG B MRS ASHALATA SALIAN
10 HKG C MRS HEMLATA SHARMA
11 I LOTUS MRS EUPHEMIA DANIEL
12 I ROSE MRS SNEHA KANGUTKAR
13 I DAISY MS SHWETA BHOSALE
14 I DAHLIA MRS JAMUNA CHORDIYA
15 II MARIGOLD MRS ANJUM SHAIKH
16 II LILY MS PRIYANKA TARE
17 II VIOLET MRS APARNA BANSODE
18 II CARNATION MRS SUCHETRA RANGNEKAR
19 III JASMINE MRS ROHINI SOLE
20 III DAFFODILS MS ANURADHA GUPTA
21 III MULBERRY MS SAYALI SHIRSAT
22 III LAVENDER MRS SAPNA JAIN
23 IV TULIP MRS NUTAN GHANEKAR
24 IV SUNFLOWER MRS DIPTEE PATHAK
25 IV ORCHID MRS NAIRA SHAIKH
26 IV TULSI MRS AMRAPALI SHINDE
27 V BLUEBELLS MRS SHASHIKALA TIKONE
28 V PERIWINKLE MRS DIPTY KAMALWAR
29 V ASTER MRS POONAM GAIKWAD
30 VI MERCURY MRS NEHA JOSHI
31 VI VENUS MRS AMRUTA PAWAR
32 VI EARTH MRS KOMAL NATANI
33 VII MARS MRS JYOTI LABADE
34 VII JUPITER MS SAFA SHAIKH
35 VII SATURN MRS NANDITA SAMADER
36 VIII URANUS MRS SOPHIE SALVE
37 VIII NEPTUNE MRS SHREEKUMARI
38 VIII SUN MRS POONAM SUTAR
39 IX SAPPHIRE MRS MADHAVI THATTE
40 IX EMRALD MRS TRUPTI GAWHALE
41 X RUBY MRS SMITA VEDPATHAK
SR NO STD NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
42 X DIAMOND MRS SMITA INGLE
43 MAR(I &II) MRS POONAM GHATE
44 MAR(III,IV) HIN (V) MRS CHHAYA KALE
45 MAR & HIN (VIII TO X) MR AMOL SALVE
46 MAR & HIN (VII TO X) MRS BHAGYASHREE PATIL
47 COMP( I TO III) MRS PRATIMA NATANI
48 COMP(V TO VIII) MRS SURUCHI KHANDELWAL
49 COMP(IV TO VIII) MRS RAJESHREE AMBURE
50 ART(I TO X) MRS KUMUDINI BIRUD
51 ART(I TO X) MR NITIN TIKONE
52 PT(I TO IV) MRS DEEPA CHALKE
53 PT(V TO VIII) MRS REENA WANKHEDE
54 EXTRA( STD I) MRS VRUSHALI KULKARNI
55 LIBRARIAN MRS SHIVANI SALVEKAR
56 LIBRARIAN MRS VIDYA MANDE
57 EXTRA MONT. MRS KALYANI SHAH
58 SPOKEN ENG I TO IV MRS SHEEBA DAS
NON-TEACHING STAFF
1 MRS YOGITA JADHAV SR CLERK
2 MS RUPALI CHINCHANKAR JR CLERK
3 MR GANESH KUMBHAR JR CLERK
4 MRS PRIYANKA GHARDALE OFFICE ASSISTANT
PEON & LADY ATTENDANT
1 MR SHASHIKANT SHENVEKAR PEON
2 MR DATTA KUMBHAR PEON
3 MR SHEKHAR MARATHE PEON
4 MR GOPAL GAIKWAD PEON
5 MR HIRAMAN SANKAT PEON
6 MR NIVRUTTI THORAT WATCHMAN
7 MRS SAVITRA BHOIR LADY ATTENDANT
8 MRS LEELA SATHE LADY ATTENDANT
9 MRS SANGEETA DHAM LADY ATTENDANT
10 MRS SARIKA BHOR LADY ATTENDANT
11 SMT PUSHPA SHINDE LADY ATTENDANT
12 SMT DEEPA BORADE LADY ATTENDANT
13 MRS SUNITA GOSAVI LADY ATTENDANT
14 MRS KALPANA KEDARI LADY ATTENDANT
15 MRS JANA GAIKWAD LADY ATTENDANT
16 MRS WAGHMARE VANITA LADY ATTENDANT
17 MRS BHOSALE CHANGUNA LADY ATTENDANT